Below is the Day Sheet for tonight's Semi-Finals Performance (Friday, Feb. 23).

Bareback Riding
Order Name Stock Name
1 Daylon Swearinggen Jason Pride
2 Wyatt Johnson Witchy Woman
3 Cody Parker Hannah Montana
4 Kaycee Feild Midnight Angel
5 Kyle Brennecke Ranger
6 Jesse Pope American Graffiti
7 Seth Hardwick Booger
8 Casey Colletti Twister Sister

Steer Wrestling

Order Name Hometown
1  Denver Berry Checotah, OK
2 Dirk Tavenner Rigby, ID
3 Rowdy Parrott Mamou, LA
4 Cameron Morman Glen Ullin, ND
5 Shane Frey Duncan, OK
6 Riley Duvall Checotah, OK
7 Timmy Sparing Helena, MT
8 Hunter Cure Holliday, TX
9 Jacob Shofner Huntsville, TX
10 Cole Edge Durant, OK
11 Timmy Sparing (B) Helena, MT

Team Roping

Order Header Heeler
1 Aaron Tsinigine Kyle Lockett
2 Max Kutler Brandon Bates
3 Ty Blasingame Cole Davison
4 Speed Williams Wesley Thorp
5 Manny Egusquiza Patrick Smith
6 Lane Ivy Dakota Kirchenschlager
7 Kolton Schmidt Cole Davison
8 Speed Williams Shay Carroll
9 Chris Francis Cade Passig
10 Wesley Thorp Seth Smithson

Saddle Bronc

Order Name Stock
1 Cole Elshere Native Fringe
2 Shorty Garrett Boogie Shoes
3 Isaac Diaz Tombstone
4 Wade Sundell Wind Chill
5 Heith DeMoss Big Bunny
6 Taygen Schuelke Foofy Foofy
7 Dalton Kingery Snake Stomper
8 Houston Brown Shasta
9 Clint Lindenfeld Fortunate Son
10 Mitch Pollock Mr Feelgood
11 Louie Brunson Showdown
12 Troy Crowser Texan
13 Briar Dittmer Lou Valley

Tie Down Roping

Order Name Hometown
1 Cody McCartney Ottawa Lake, MI
2 Kody Craig Wendell, IS
3 Hagen Houck Henrietta, TX
4 Ryan Watkins Morgan Mill, TX
5 Tanner Green Cotulla, TX
6 J.T. Adamson Cody, NE
7 Hunter Herrin Apache, OK
8 Cody Dan Jordan Seminole, TX
9 Michael Otero Foley, AL
10 Ryan Thibodeaux Stephenville, TX
11 Tyler Milligan Pawhuska, OK

Barrel Racing
Order Name Horse
1 Craig Brooks Grandiose Guy
2 Annaliese Allshouse Genuine Diamond Dunn
3 Jacie Etbauer Sizzle Whistle
4 Kylie Weast Hell on the Red
5 Victoria Williams Three Jets Olena
6 Makaela Memmott Cash Gato Boogie
7 Jimmy Bryant Little Bit of Cowboy
8 Marne Loosenort Lovin Fame
9 Sophie Palmore Fortunes Flame
10 Rylee Shields Blueblazin Hot Fling

Bull Riding - Top Four Short Round

Order Name Bull
1 Brennon Eldred Tread Wisely
2 Valdiron de Oliveira Wild Side
3 Colton Jesse South Texas Gangster
4 Rubens Barbosa Stretch
5 Marco Eguchi La Malta
6 Quintin Vaught Dead Calm
7 Fulton Rutland Copper Star
8 Luciano de Castro Cleveriger